Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
De Reggehof
Goor
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Musis
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
zaterdag 28 februari 2009
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Theo Maassen -Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:15
Iwein Jacobs
Theater De Veste, Delft
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 01 maart 2009
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - We moeten praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
maandag 02 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
dinsdag 03 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Guido Weijers
De Reggehof, Goor
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Javier Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
donderdag 05 maart 2009
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Koller
Posttheater, Arnhem
zondag 08 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
maandag 09 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn