Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Cafe The Joker
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Bar Twinns
Ermelo
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
Koller
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jaap Mulder
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Anuar
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jandino Asporaat
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Mark van de Veerdonk
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:30
Alex Klaassen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zondag 15 maart 2009
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Cafe The Joker, Antwerpen
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
maandag 16 maart 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
dinsdag 17 maart 2009
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Acda en de Munnik
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Bries
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
woensdag 18 maart 2009
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Bries
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Bar Twinns, Ermelo
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jandino Asporaat
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Acda en de Munnik
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
donderdag 19 maart 2009
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
21:00
Sonnema Comedy Tour
EKKO, Utrecht
20:15
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Anuar
Het Klooster, Woerden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Flint, Amersfoort
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Sophie van Hoytema
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
André Manuel - Voor God noch vaderland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Sara Kroos - Bries
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Figi Theater, Zeist
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Figi Theater, Zeist
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn