Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
DeMess
Naarden
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Figi Theater
Zeist
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Boode in Bathmen
Bathmen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Domijnen
Sittard
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
donderdag 10 mei 2018
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Marlon Kicken - BaKo
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Diligentia, Den Haag
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
De Speeldoos, Vught
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
DeMess, Naarden
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Diligentia, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
19:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Spant!, Bussum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Figi Theater, Zeist
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Boode in Bathmen, Bathmen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater Idea, Soest
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
zondag 13 mei 2018
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 14 mei 2018
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 15 mei 2018
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Wilminktheater, Enschede
woensdag 16 mei 2018
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
De Domijnen, Sittard
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Patrick Laureij
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp