CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 22 nov
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
19:30
Scala Theater
Utrecht
ma 23 nov
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Maaspodium
Rotterdam
di 24 nov
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
wo 25 nov
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Flint
Amersfoort
Flint
Amersfoort
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
19:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
't Getouw
Mol
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
19:30
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
do 26 nov
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Den heuvel
Alphen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:00
Mimik
Deventer
21:00
Mimik
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Wilminktheater
Enschede
21:30
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
19:30
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
MECC
Maastricht
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
19:30
De Muze
Noordwijk
21:30
De Muze
Noordwijk
Dok6
Panningen
21:30
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
19:30
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
21:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vr 27 nov
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem

zondag 22 november 2020

20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - Zonder Meer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Man, man, man, de Podcast Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Nathalie Baartman - Niet Normaal Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Man, man, man, de Podcast Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
19:30
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Scala Theater, Utrecht

maandag 23 november 2020

Veldhuis & Kemper - Zonder Meer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
155 (éénvijfvijf) - Stuk Maaspodium, Rotterdam

dinsdag 24 november 2020

Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Vlamousse - Saampies Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - En nu dan? DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Alex Ploeg - EGO De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Annick Boer - Dat is goed gelukt! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Youp van 't Hek - Korrel Zout Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy Perron-3, Rosmalen
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy Perron-3, Rosmalen
Martijn Kardol - Welkom Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer

woensdag 25 november 2020

Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jandino - Opgefokt Flint, Amersfoort
Jandino - Opgefokt Flint, Amersfoort
Plien en Bianca - En nu dan? DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Vlamousse - Saampies Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen 75: Dat kun Je Wel Zien dat Is Hij Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Oogst Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
19:30
Anuar - Eerlijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:30
Anuar - Eerlijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2020! De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan als Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Grof geschud - lijmen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
155 (éénvijfvijf) - Stuk Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Lebbis - De Ervaring Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Rosa Da Silva - Daar moet je heen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Rosa Da Silva - Daar moet je heen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Ill-ième C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
Youp van 't Hek - Korrel Zout Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Bert Gabriels - #Eindejaars2 't Getouw, Mol
Kiki Schippers - Meer De Muze, Noordwijk
Diederik van Vleuten - De Aanbidding Der Wijzen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Thijs Kemperink - Eerlijk duurt het kortst! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
19:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Markant Uden, Uden
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij De Maaspoort, Venlo
Pieter Verelst - Amai Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen

donderdag 26 november 2020

20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Tim Fransen - De Mens en Ik KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Den heuvel, Alphen
Martijn Kardol - Welkom Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Daniëlle Schel - OK Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen 75: Dat kun Je Wel Zien dat Is Hij Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - En nu dan? DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Oogst Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Pieter Verelst - Amai De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Thijs van de Meeberg - Meer dan mogelijk Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - De Aanbidding Der Wijzen Theater De Veste, Delft
19:00
Johan Goossens - In het beste geval Mimik, Deventer
21:00
Johan Goossens - In het beste geval Mimik, Deventer
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Jasper van der Veen - Het dreigt volslagen goed te komen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference Wilminktheater, Enschede
21:30
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
19:30
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt alleen mee voor Drs. P Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bert Gabriels - #Eindejaars2 C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Jochen Otten - Opgekropt staat netjes Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop MECC, Maastricht
20:15
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Nigel Williams C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
19:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2020! De Muze, Noordwijk
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2020! De Muze, Noordwijk
Thijs Kemperink - Eerlijk duurt het kortst! Dok6, Panningen
21:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Het feest kan beginnen! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
19:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Het feest kan beginnen! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Wat een man kan, kan ik ook Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Felix Heezemans / Jurg van Ginkel / Kristel Zweers / Silvester Zwaneve TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Werftheater, Utrecht
21:30
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

vrijdag 27 november 2020

20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lebbis - De Ervaring Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniëlle Schel - OK Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen 75: Dat kun Je Wel Zien dat Is Hij Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt alleen mee voor Drs. P Posttheater, Arnhem
Pagina 1