Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
20:30
Theater de Liefde
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
CC De Warandepoort
Tervuren
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
19:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
22:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
CC De Warandepoort
Tervuren
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
19:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:30
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Cultuurcentrum GO
Leerdam
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
19:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Cultureel Centrum Heerde
Heerde
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:30
Strandpaviljoen Aloha
Velsen-Noord
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:30
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:15
Theater aan de Brink
laren
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Parktheater
Eindhoven
woensdag 14 september 2022
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Theater de Liefde, Haarlem
20:30
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jan Beuving - Restante
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Mouna Laroussi - Fatima
Chassé Theater, Breda
21:00
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 15 september 2022
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
CC De Warandepoort, Tervuren
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Rarko
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight
Metropool, Hengelo
Jan Beuving - Restante
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
22:00
Maz Jobrani
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Cabarestafette
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:00
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Maz Jobrani
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
vrijdag 16 september 2022
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
CC De Warandepoort, Tervuren
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
19:00
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Berthold Gunster - Omdenken: Zoals verwacht loopt alles and
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Henny Huisman - het achterste van mijn tong
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:30
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan
Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Cabarestafette
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
zaterdag 17 september 2022
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:30
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes - Lext Nevel
Cultuurcentrum GO, Leerdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jan Beuving - Restante
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Katherine Ryan
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan
Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Cabarestafette
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Jawad Es Soufi - Waarom ben jij zo?
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
zondag 18 september 2022
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tisjeboy Jay - Politiek correct
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:15
Jawad Es Soufi - Waarom ben jij zo?
Meervaart, Amsterdam
dinsdag 20 september 2022
20:30
Saman Amini's integratieplan
Werftheater, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Alex Agnew
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:30
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 21 september 2022
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Het Klooster, Woerden
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Jan Beuving - Restante
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
19:00
Knock-out Comedy Crew
Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Cabarestafette
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Cultureel Centrum Heerde, Heerde
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 22 september 2022
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Strandpaviljoen Aloha, Velsen-Noord
20:30
Comedycloud
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Max van den Burg - Cultureel erfgoed
Markant Uden, Uden
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:15
Thijs van de Meeberg
Theater aan de Brink, laren
20:30
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Parktheater, Eindhoven