Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:45
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schuur
Haarlem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vrijdag 26 mei 2017
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:45
Bart Melief / José Schuringa / Kachun Cheung / Rik Rottier / Tobi Kooi
Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Flint, Amersfoort
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 27 mei 2017
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pieter Derks - Spot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
René van Meurs / Roel C. Verburg
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
André Manuel - De Onzen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Chassé Theater, Breda
15:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning
Flint, Amersfoort
zondag 28 mei 2017
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen
Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bird & Sheep - Yakanuko
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
maandag 29 mei 2017
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:30
Tom Green
Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 30 mei 2017
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Schuur, Haarlem
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Jim Norton
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
woensdag 31 mei 2017
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Diligentia, Den Haag
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Jim Norton
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Flint, Amersfoort
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 01 juni 2017
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Caroline Sanders / Dario di Mango / Jeroen van Engelen / Punk / Raymon
De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Pieter Derks - Spot
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kommil Foo - Schoft
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Meervaart, Amsterdam
vrijdag 02 juni 2017
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht