Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Musis
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
De Reggehof
Goor
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Cultura
Ede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Klooster
Woerden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Singer Theater
Laren
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
donderdag 28 januari 2010
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Singer Theater, Laren
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 31 januari 2010
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 01 februari 2010
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer