Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Roepaen
Ottersum
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
LAKtheater
Leiden
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
LAKtheater
Leiden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Reggehof
Goor
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
zaterdag 21 februari 2009
20:30
Kees Torn
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jörgen Raymann
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jaap Mulder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Anuar
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
zondag 22 februari 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Andre Manuel
Roepaen, Ottersum
dinsdag 24 februari 2009
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Veste, Delft
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Javier Guzman
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 25 februari 2009
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kommil Foo
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Jasper Valstar / Kristel Zweers / Menno Stam
Simplon, Groningen
Jandino Asporaat
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
donderdag 26 februari 2009
Theo Maassen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kommil Foo
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Koller
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Boom Chicago
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Anuar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
vrijdag 27 februari 2009
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Theo Maassen - Zonder pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kommil Foo
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Koller
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Cabarestafette
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Anuar
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 28 februari 2009
20:15
Theo Maassen -Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
20:15
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
21:00
Menno Stam / Roel C. Verburg / Chris Silos
De Pit, Terneuzen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Iwein Jacobs
Theater De Veste, Delft
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
zondag 01 maart 2009
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - We moeten praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
maandag 02 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
dinsdag 03 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Guido Weijers
De Reggehof, Goor
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Javier Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 05 maart 2009
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag