Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Munttheater
Weert
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
00:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Spant!
Bussum
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Schakel
Gilze
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
00:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
00:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
19:15
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
21:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
donderdag 06 december 2018
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Thomas Acda - Motel
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef
Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
De Domijnen, Sittard
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED
Theater Kikker, Utrecht
20:15
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Munttheater, Weert
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Arie & Silvester - Wie?!
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 07 december 2018
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ali B - Koorts
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Patrick Laureij
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jan Beuving - Rotatie
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Spant!, Bussum
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Diligentia, Den Haag
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:15
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel
Cultura, Ede
Martijn Kardol - Bang
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Thomas Acda - Motel
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jochen Otten - Troosten
De Schakel, Gilze
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Theater de Mythe, Goes
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
00:00
Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech!
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie
Veluvine, Nunspeet
19:15
Jacques Vermeire
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Nathalie Baartman - Breek
Pook, Oostknollendam
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Dok6, Panningen
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles!
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Fuad Hassen - Held
Markant Uden, Uden
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
21:30
Jeroen Leenders - The Jeroen Leenders Experience
De Maaspoort, Venlo
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten?
Figi Theater, Zeist
zaterdag 08 december 2018
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Jochen Otten - Troosten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Posttheater, Arnhem
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Chassé Theater, Breda