Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Pand P
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
21:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Mimik
Deventer
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
21:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
DeMess
Naarden
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Theater de Liefde
Haarlem
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
21:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
15:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
15:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
15:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
21:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
woensdag 21 december 2022
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Spruijt en Opperman - Heimweeën
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Roué Verveer
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe!
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Pand P, Eindhoven
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
19:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
donderdag 22 december 2022
20:15
Vincent Bijlo & Friends - Eindejaarsconference
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe!
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Mimik, Deventer
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Jasper van der Veen - Niet gehinderd door enige kennis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jan Beuving - Restante
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Amsterdam Kleinkunst Festival Finalistentournee
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
vrijdag 23 december 2022
20:00
Vincent Bijlo & Friends - Eindejaarsconference
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Roué Verveer
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Maarten Westra Hoekzema - Toen eindelijk alles lukte
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
DeMess, Naarden
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Van Kooten en de beat
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Theater de Liefde, Haarlem
20:30
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Spant!, Bussum
21:00
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Flint, Amersfoort
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
19:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
zaterdag 24 december 2022
15:00
Roué Verveer - Middagshow
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Roué Verveer - Avondshow
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
zondag 25 december 2022
15:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
maandag 26 december 2022
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Salaheddine - Van Mekka naar Marrakesh
Meervaart, Amsterdam
15:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
15:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
dinsdag 27 december 2022
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
woensdag 28 december 2022
20:30
Vincent Bijlo & Friends - Eindejaarsconference
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Kamal Kharmach
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
19:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
donderdag 29 december 2022
20:15
Vincent Bijlo & Friends - Eindejaarsconference
Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag