Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
19:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
21:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
Capitole
Gent
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Mimik
Deventer
20:30
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
21:15
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
19:15
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
19:15
Agnietenhof
Tiel
21:15
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
21:00
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
donderdag 13 april 2023
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Marlon Kicken
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Comedy Night
Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
André Manuel - Sneu
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Taylor Tomlinson: The Have It All Tour
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Musa - Schaakmat
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight
Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Jan Beuving - Restante
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Murth Mossel - Zilver met 'n beetje goud
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Jay Francis
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk!
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Theater De Veste, Delft
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
vrijdag 14 april 2023
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
TAFKAL
Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Capitole, Gent
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Cabarestafette
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tafkal – What’s In A Name? Part Ii
Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Vogelvrij
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Luan Buleshkaj - Leeuwenkind
Mimik, Deventer
20:30
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Daphne Gakes - Ik, Daphne Gakes
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Peter Heerschop En Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Defano Holwijn - Défano Holwijn Live
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Finalistentour Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Wilminktheater, Enschede
zaterdag 15 april 2023
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Agnietenhof, Tiel
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
21:00
Femke Vernij - Op Volle Kracht
C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Laat Dat Nou Maar Aan Mij Over
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
De Eendracht, Gemert
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jay Francis
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:15
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
André Manuel - Sneu
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind
Flint, Amersfoort