Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:15
Amare
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
21:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
19:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Kaasfabriek
Wormer
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Spil
Roeselare
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
DeMess
Naarden
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
21:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:30
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
donderdag 20 april 2023
20:00
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Amare, Den Haag
20:00
Ik Ga Stuk!
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Jay Francis
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
vrijdag 21 april 2023
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Theater de Kaasfabriek , Wormer
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
C.C. De tippe, Vledder
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Diederik Jekel - Eerste Hulp Bij Moeilijke Onderwerpen
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Berthold Gunster - Omdenken: Zoals verwacht loopt alles and
De Domijnen, Sittard
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
De Spil, Roeselare
20:30
Defano Holwijn - Défano Holwijn Live
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:15
Peter Lusse - Eddie voor het leven
De Muze, Noordwijk
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:30
Blauwe Vinkjes - Nu Al Een Hit
DeMess, Naarden
20:00
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Ik Ga Stuk!
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Mouna Laroussi - Fatima
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Finalistentour Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Paulien Cornelisse - Aanstalten
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
André Manuel - Sneu
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Spant!, Bussum
Andries Tunru - In Theorie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - Laat Dat Nou Maar Aan Mij Over
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 22 april 2023
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
C.C. De Klameare, Workum
Max van den Burg - Cultureel erfgoed
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
LOS muziektheater - Lusten en Lasten
Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Femke Vernij - Op Volle Kracht
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Uitgesproken
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Andries Tunru - In Theorie
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Defano Holwijn - Défano Holwijn Live
Koningshof, Maassluis
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Van Kooten en de beat
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Martijn Crins en Maarten Westra Hoekzema - dubbelprogramma
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Berthold Gunster - Omdenken: Zoals verwacht loopt alles and
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636
Chassé Theater, Breda